Lillit is a candy everyone desires. Smooth, sexy, with a great body and a beautiful baby face. She's playful like a little hot kitten and she's down to have as much of naughty fun as you could possibly want. Also Lillit is a pro with a lot of toys to play with in bed!
Telegram ChannelContact our english-speaking manager from 10.00AM till 11.00PM :
| Kissing | no kissing |
| Blowjob | without condom |
| Cumshot | on body, on face |
| 69 | Yes |
| Masturbation | Yes |
| Toys | yes |
| Striptease | Yes |
| Deep Throat | yes |
| Massage | Yes |
| Strapon | yes |
| Uniforms | yes |
| Prostate Massage | yes |
| CIM | Yes +50$ |
| Lesbi | Yes +100$ |
| Couples | Yes +50% |
| Domination |
Yes +50$
|
| Slave |
Yes +80$
|
| G-rain give | Yes +50$ |
| G-rain rec. | Yes +100$ |
| Video shooting | Yes +500$ |
| Hard slave |
Yes +200$
|
| 1 hrs: | |
| 2 hrs: | |
| 3 hrs: | |
| 4 hrs: | |
| 6 hrs: | |
| 10 hrs: | |
| 1 day: | |
| 2 days: | |
| 3 days: | |
| 4 days: | |
| 7 days: |
*Offer till 1.06.2026
Luxurious, enchanting, gentle, passionate ... Unforgettable meeting!
What a sweet girl. Very punctual! Arrived on time, did a great job! Thanks to Lisa and the agency! The best!
I have invited Lillit to my apartment twice already. She sucks great, you can talk during breaks, she knows English. I recommend her! Lee